Is Gold D'Or Chocolate Chip Gluten Free Cookie Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BAKING SODA.
Check Gold D'Or Chocolate Chip Gluten Free Cookie Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold D'Or Chocolate Chip Gluten Free Cookie Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


