Is Gold D'Or Pure Ingredients Sundried Tomato & Basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sundried Tomatoes, Basil, Basil Essence.

Check Gold D'Or Pure Ingredients Sundried Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading