Is Gold Emblem Abound Unsalted Pistachio & Almond Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Pistachio Kernels. Contains: Almonds And Pistachios.
Check Gold Emblem Abound Unsalted Pistachio & Almond Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Emblem Abound Unsalted Pistachio & Almond Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ATMNS GOLD GRN FREE GRAN TSTD COCONUT ALMOND
Califia Farms, Creamer Almond Barista Blend, 32 Fl Oz
Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Almondmilk Unsweetened Coconut Milk Blend Vanilla Almond - 32 Fl. Oz.
Jojo's Dark Chocolate Pistachio Almond Cranberry Bites
Nature's Promise Organic Naturally Flavored Vanilla Almond With Probiotic Blend Granola
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


