Is GOLD EMBLEM, ABOUND, UNSALTED PISTACHIO & ALMOND BLEND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PISTACHIO KERNELS.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, ABOUND, UNSALTED PISTACHIO & ALMOND BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing