Is GOLD EMBLEM, ABOUND, UNSALTED PISTACHIO & ALMOND BLEND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PISTACHIO KERNELS.
Check GOLD EMBLEM, ABOUND, UNSALTED PISTACHIO & ALMOND BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD EMBLEM, ABOUND, UNSALTED PISTACHIO & ALMOND BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


