Is GOLD EMBLEM, BAKED RICE CRISPS, SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN OIL, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE POWDER (FERMENTED SOY SAUCE [DEFATTED SOYBEAN MEAL], MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CARAMEL) AND SOYBEAN TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check GOLD EMBLEM, BAKED RICE CRISPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go