Is GOLD EMBLEM, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE PARCELS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, EMULSIFIERS (SOYA LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE), VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE PARCELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaRichChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping