Is GOLD EMBLEM, COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Coffee