Is GOLD EMBLEM, COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Coffee