Is Gold Emblem Dark Chocolate Cashews, Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED WHOLE MILK), CASHEWS, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check Gold Emblem Dark Chocolate Cashews, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Emblem Dark Chocolate Cashews, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


