Is Gold Emblem Deluxe Mixed Nuts Lightly Sea Salted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Filberts/hazelnuts, Pecans, Peanut And/or Soybean Oil, Salt. Contains Cashews, Almonds, Pistachios, Pecans. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts. May Contain An Occasionsl Shell Fragment.

Check Gold Emblem Deluxe Mixed Nuts Lightly Sea Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing