Is Gold Emblem Fat Free Chicken Broth Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken broth, contains less than 2% of sea Salt, sugar, yeast extract, natura flavor, carrot juice concentrate, onion powder, chicken fat **, chicken powder. **Adds a trivial amount of fat.
Check Gold Emblem Fat Free Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Emblem Fat Free Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
Soup BaseCooking BaseMeal PrepOn The Go


