Is Gold Emblem Fuji Apple Freeze Dried Fruit Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, FREEZE DRIED FUJI APPLES.
Check Gold Emblem Fuji Apple Freeze Dried Fruit Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Emblem Fuji Apple Freeze Dried Fruit Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Ocean Spray® Craisins®, 50% Less Sugar Dried Cranberries, Dried Fruit, 20 oz Pouch
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
Quaker Apple Cinnamon Rice Crisps 7.04 Ounce Plastic Bag
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Banana Chips
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


