Is Gold Emblem Greek Style Flavored Yogurt Almonds, Greek Style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK STYLE YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, GREEK YOGURT POWDER [NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, CULTURE LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR], LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), ALMONDS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check Gold Emblem Greek Style Flavored Yogurt Almonds, Greek Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go