Is GOLD EMBLEM, GUMMY CANDY, VERY BERRY BLEND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WATER, CARRAGEENAN, GELLAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, BLACK CURRENT CONCENTRATE, ELDERBERRY CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check GOLD EMBLEM, GUMMY CANDY, VERY BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD EMBLEM, GUMMY CANDY, VERY BERRY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


