Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gold Emblem Honey Sriracha Coated With Honey & a Burst of Fiery Sriracha Seasoning Cashews, Honey Sriracha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, SRIRACHA SEASONING (SUGAR, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR [MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR], SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, VINEGAR), HONEY, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Gold Emblem Honey Sriracha Coated With Honey & a Burst of Fiery Sriracha Seasoning Cashews, Honey Sriracha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? Gold Emblem Honey Sriracha Coated With Honey & a Burst of Fiery Sriracha Seasoning Cashews, Honey Sriracha | Spoonful