Is GOLD EMBLEM, JUICE COCKTAIL, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), CANE OR BEET SUGAR, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), GRAPEFRUIT PULP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR)
Check GOLD EMBLEM, JUICE COCKTAIL, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD EMBLEM, JUICE COCKTAIL, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


