Is GOLD EMBLEM, JUICE DRINK, APPLE, APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN A PALMITATE

Check GOLD EMBLEM, JUICE DRINK, APPLE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast