Is GOLD EMBLEM, LIGHTLY SALTED ROASTED ALMONDS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SEA SALT.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, LIGHTLY SALTED ROASTED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing