Is GOLD EMBLEM, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, ANHYDROUS BUTTER, LECITHIN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check GOLD EMBLEM, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD EMBLEM, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


