Is GOLD EMBLEM, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOYA LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), RAISINS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check GOLD EMBLEM, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD EMBLEM, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


