Is GOLD EMBLEM, MILK & WHITE CHOCOLATE BAR, CASHEW & CRANBERRY, CASHEW & CRANBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL) AND CASHEW PIECES.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, MILK & WHITE CHOCOLATE BAR, CASHEW & CRANBERRY, CASHEW & CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go