Is GOLD EMBLEM, PEARSON'S MINT PATTIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL, INVERTASE.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, PEARSON'S MINT PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking