Is GOLD EMBLEM, SOUR JUBES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MINERAL OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, SOUR JUBES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go