Is GOLD EMBLEM, WASABI PEAS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEAS, CORN STARCH, GLUTINOUS, RICE FOUR, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, WASABI, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, WASABI PEAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? GOLD EMBLEM, WASABI PEAS | Spoonful