Is Gold Hershey's Kisses Creamy Milk Chocolate, Limited Edition Gold Wrapping Candy Bulk 5 Pound Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soya Lecithin, Vanilin Artificial Flavour

Check Gold Hershey's Kisses Creamy Milk Chocolate, Limited Edition Gold Wrapping Candy Bulk 5 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Hershey's Kisses Creamy Milk Chocolate, Limited Edition Gold Wrapping Candy Bulk 5 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go