Is Gold Jordan Almonds 8 oz Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Not The Best Taste Sugar, Almonds, Rice Starch, Wheat Flour, Malttodextrin, Flavors, Covering Agent: Carnauba Wax, Colourings: Silver (E174), Gold (E174-e100)

Check Gold Jordan Almonds 8 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Jordan Almonds 8 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go