Is gold kili - 3 in 1 Milk Tea Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- coloring - beta-carotene
coloring - beta-carotene
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, creamer (glucose syrup, hydrogenated vegetable oil (coconut oil/palm kernel oil), sodium caseinate (milk derivative), stabilizer - potassium phosphate (E340), emulsifier - mono- and diglycerides (E471), coloring - beta-carotene (E160a)), instant tea.
Check gold kili - 3 in 1 Milk Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open gold kili - 3 in 1 Milk Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Beverage · Powder


