Is Gold Kili Chewy Ginger Candy Passion Fruit Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Passion Fruit Juice, Ginger Extract, Coconut Oil.
Check Gold Kili Chewy Ginger Candy Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Kili Chewy Ginger Candy Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


