Is GOLD KIWIFRUIT HONEY, GOLD KIWIFRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOLD KIWIFRUIT PULP (MIN35%), NEW ZEALAND MULTI-FLORA HONEY (MIN 31%), GLUCOSE, GELLING AGENT (PECTIN), ACIDITY REGULATORS (CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check GOLD KIWIFRUIT HONEY, GOLD KIWIFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking