Is gold label non-dairy topping Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrogenated Palm Kermel Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Emulsifier (481 (I)), Stabilizer, Acidity Regulator (340(Ii)), Salt, Nature-identical Cream Flavor, Artificial Vanilla Flavours Not A Source Of Lactose Allergen Reminder: Contains Milk And Soy
Check gold label non-dairy topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open gold label non-dairy topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Topping


