Is Gold Label Wholemeal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Potato Starch, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Vinegar Powder, Cultured Celery Powder, Natural Smoke. Contains Milk, Soy and Wheat.
Check Gold Label Wholemeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Label Wholemeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep


