Is Gold Medal Enriched Bleached Presifted All Purpose Flour - 10 Lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin (a B Vitamin), Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Enzymes, Folic Acid (a B Vitamin).
Check Gold Medal Enriched Bleached Presifted All Purpose Flour - 10 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Medal Enriched Bleached Presifted All Purpose Flour - 10 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Medal Enriched Bleached Presifted All Purpose Flour - 10 Lb is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


