Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOLD MEDAL SPARKLING APPLE JUICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED 100% PURE CARBONATED APPLE JUICE FROM U.S. GROWN FRESH APPLES, VITAMIN C.

Check GOLD MEDAL SPARKLING APPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? GOLD MEDAL SPARKLING APPLE JUICE | Spoonful