Is Gold Mine Natural Foods - Raw & Gluten-Free Kelp Noodles - 1 lb. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Kelp, Sodium Alginate

Check Gold Mine Natural Foods - Raw & Gluten-Free Kelp Noodles - 1 lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Mine Natural Foods - Raw & Gluten-Free Kelp Noodles - 1 lb. is available at 7 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketCruelty Free ShopAmazon

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladStir FryMeal Prep