Is Gold Mine, Noodles Kelp Konaberry, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sodium Alginate, Kelp, Konaberry
Check Gold Mine, Noodles Kelp Konaberry, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Mine, Noodles Kelp Konaberry, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Mine, Noodles Kelp Konaberry, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking


