Is Gold Mine Organic Fresh Raw Un-Pasteurized Cabbage Sauerkraut – Macrobiotic, Gluten-Free, Kosher and Vegan Side Dish – 34 Oz (Made in the USA) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cabbage, Celtic Sea Salt

Check Gold Mine Organic Fresh Raw Un-Pasteurized Cabbage Sauerkraut – Macrobiotic, Gluten-Free, Kosher and Vegan Side Dish – 34 Oz (Made in the USA) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Mine Organic Fresh Raw Un-Pasteurized Cabbage Sauerkraut – Macrobiotic, Gluten-Free, Kosher and Vegan Side Dish – 34 Oz (Made in the USA) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Side Dish · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingTopping