Is Gold Mine Organic Fresh Raw Un-Pasteurized Cabbage Sauerkraut – Macrobiotic, Gluten-Free, Kosher and Vegan Side Dish – 34 Oz (Made in the USA) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cabbage, Celtic Sea Salt
Check Gold Mine Organic Fresh Raw Un-Pasteurized Cabbage Sauerkraut – Macrobiotic, Gluten-Free, Kosher and Vegan Side Dish – 34 Oz (Made in the USA) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Mine Organic Fresh Raw Un-Pasteurized Cabbage Sauerkraut – Macrobiotic, Gluten-Free, Kosher and Vegan Side Dish – 34 Oz (Made in the USA) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Gold Mine Organic Fresh Raw Un-Pasteurized Cabbage Sauerkraut – Macrobiotic, Gluten-Free, Kosher and Vegan Side Dish – 34 Oz (Made in the USA) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicSourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingTopping


