Is Gold N Canola Spread Canola Lite 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Vegetable Oils, Salt, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 471, 476), Food Acid (Lactic), Flavour, Colour (Beta Carotene), Vitamins (A, D)

Check Gold N Canola Spread Canola Lite 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold N Canola Spread Canola Lite 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingBaking