Is Gold Nut Candy Coated Chips Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Chocolated Flavored Chips (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin) [an Artificial Flavor]), Sugar, Titanium Dioxide, Corn Starch, Fc&c Yellow #5 Lake, Yellow #6 Lake, Blue #1 Lake, Carnauba Wax. Contains traces of Peanut, Tree Nuts and sesame.
Check Gold Nut Candy Coated Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Nut Candy Coated Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


