Is Gold Peak diet Green Tea 18.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Gold Peak Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tea (Filtered Water, Brewed Tea Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium Sucralose
Check Gold Peak diet Green Tea 18.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Gold Peak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Peak diet Green Tea 18.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Gold Peak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Aunt Jemima Original Syrup 24 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Where to buy
Gold Peak diet Green Tea 18.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Gold Peak is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


