Is Gold Peak diet Green Tea 18.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Gold Peak Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea (Filtered Water, Brewed Tea Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium Sucralose

Check Gold Peak diet Green Tea 18.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Gold Peak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Peak diet Green Tea 18.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Gold Peak is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleWegmansIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go