Is Gold Peak® Green Tea 547 mL Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tea (Filtered Water, Brewed Tea Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid
Check Gold Peak® Green Tea 547 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Peak® Green Tea 547 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Gold Peak® Green Tea 547 mL Bottle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


