Is Gold Peak Iced Tea Peach Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEA (FILTERED WATER, BREWED TEA CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check Gold Peak Iced Tea Peach against your own diets in the app.