This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gold Peak Lemonade Iced Tea Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea (Filtered Water, Brewed Tea Concentrate), Sugar, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Caramel Color

Check Gold Peak Lemonade Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Peak Lemonade Iced Tea is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWegmansMariano'sThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Gold Peak Lemonade Iced Tea | Spoonful