Is Gold Peak Natural Lemon Flavour Iced Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEA (FILTERED WATER, BREWED TEA CONCENTRATE), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE.

Check Gold Peak Natural Lemon Flavour Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Peak Natural Lemon Flavour Iced Tea is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go