Is Gold Peak Iced Tea Peach Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TEA (FILTERED WATER, BREWED TEA CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID.
Check Gold Peak Iced Tea Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Peak Iced Tea Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


