Is Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 76 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, BLACK TEA LEAVES), CANE SUGAR, PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 76 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 76 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 76 fl oz | Spoonful