Is Gold Peak Tea Green Iced Sweetened - 18.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Description
Sweetened iced beverage offers a smooth, lightly astringent liquid with a clean, mildly grassy flavor and brisk, thirst-quenching finish. Reviewers commonly note consistent sweetness, convenient single-serve packaging, and refreshment on warm days; some comment it can taste overly sweet. Often consumed cold with meals or as a portable beverage anytime

Description
Sweetened iced beverage offers a smooth, lightly astringent liquid with a clean, mildly grassy flavor and brisk, thirst-quenching finish. Reviewers commonly note consistent sweetness, convenient single-serve packaging, and refreshment on warm days; some comment it can taste overly sweet. Often consumed cold with meals or as a portable beverage anytime
Ingredients
BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, GREEN TEA LEAVES), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR).
Check Gold Peak Tea Green Iced Sweetened - 18.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Peak Tea Green Iced Sweetened - 18.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Peak Tea Green Iced Sweetened - 18.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 19 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


