Is Gold Peak Unsweetened Black Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (filtered Water, Black Tea Leaves), Phosphoric Acid.

Check Gold Peak Unsweetened Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Peak Unsweetened Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Gold Peak Unsweetened Black Tea | Spoonful